Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

 




Letkovský šípek 2016 - výsledky a fotogalerie

 

Kompletní fotogalerie:

http://cycles-perfecta.rajce.idnes.cz/Letkovsky_sipek_2016/

 

CHLAPCI - ROČNÍK 2000-2003

Start. číslo Příjmení a jméno Čas Pořadí
9 Čech Filip 15:41 1
1 Večeřa Jakub 15:53 2
2 Trejtnar Štěpán 16:54 3
3 Adam Jakub 17:06 4
8 Kulaš Josef 17:22 5
5 Kuchař Vojtěch 18:48 6
4 Strauss Patrik 19:13 7
7 Želev Martin 20:04 8
10 Buchal Lukáš 22:04 9
6 Kuchař Jiří 22:07 10

 

DÍVKY - ROČNÍK 2000-2003

Start. číslo Příjmení a jméno Čas Pořadí
14 Štefulíková Hanka 17:26 1
11 Kašparovská Aneta 17:37 2
12 Nešpůrková Kateřina 17:58 3
17 Maršálková Eva 19:03 4
13 Adamová Tereza 20:18 5
16 Samlíková Valerie 23:41 6
15 Vápeníková Victorie 27:13 7

 

CHLAPCI - ROČNÍK 2004-2007

Start. číslo Příjmení a jméno Čas Pořadí
18 Felkl Filip 8:23 1
4 Svoboda Milan 8:41 2
7 Adam Ondřej 8:42 3
24 Maša Tomáš 9:24 4
2 Sláma Matěj 9:48 5
1 Večeřa David 10:00 6
12 Novák David 10:09 7
26 Maršálek Ondřej 10:13 8
23 Šrámek Pavel 10:15 9
11 Dvořák Jakub 10:16 10
22 Petrák Jan 10:18 11
14 Surovčík Matyáš 10:22 12
10 Novotný Jakub 10:23 13
9 Cerminara Francessco 10:39 14
8 Knotek Vojtěch 10:39 15
19 Česal Jakub 10:48 16
16 Novotný Matyáš 10:49 17
15 Havlíček Andrej 10:51 18
13 Kubečka David 10:54 19
17 Novotný Matěj 11:21 20
25 Maršálek David 11:29 21
3 Sedláček Jakub 11:35 22
21 Pipal Jan 12:05 23
20 Kuchař Ondřej 12:05 24
6 Kubík Lukáš 12:22 25
5 Svoboda Roman DNF  

 

DÍVKY - ROČNÍK 2004-2007

Start. číslo Příjmení a jméno Čas Pořadí
14 Kamencová Ema 9:16 1
13 Aldorfová Eliška 9:49 2
1 Pazourková Bára 9:53 3
4 Nešpůrková Simona 10:13 4
5 Stonáčková Veronika 10:50 5
3 Čechová Michaela 10:59 6
16 Brázdová Klára 11:01 7
9 Kostková Nela 11:02 8
8 Jánová Terezie 11:39 9
7 Štefulíková Bára 11:40 10
15 Flekalová Petra 12:29 11
10 Kalašová Aneta 12:31 12
12 Kynclová Lucie 12:54 13
11 Pipalová Sára 13:08 14
6 Čechová Kristýna 13:28 15
2 Zámečníková Karolina 13:52 16

 

CHLAPCI - ROČNÍK 2008-2010

Start. číslo Příjmení a jméno Čas Pořadí
8 Kubík Filip 5:08 1
1 Jakubec Jakub 5:09 2
4 Kudělka Eduard 5:10 3
3 Sláma Vojtěch 5:11 4
11 Petrák Jakub 5:17 5
16 Kylian Tomáš 5:21 6
7 Fučík Adam 5:22 7
6 Kocáb Martin 5:23 8
10 Papoušek Dalibor 5:30 9
14 Kamenec Jonáš 6:26 10
12 Krpec Josef 6:30 11
2 Slouka Martin 6:40 12
5 Kudělka Oldřich 6:41 13
9 Peprla Daniel 6:52 14
15 Maša Marek 7:35 15
13 Krpec Václav 7:37 16

 

DÍVKY - ROČNÍK 2008-2010

Start. číslo Příjmení a jméno Čas Pořadí
2 Pazourková Ela 4:42 1
8 Chmelová Denisa 5:22 2
13 Straussová Veronika 5:44 3
3 Knotková Klára 6:13 4
6 Čechová Barbora 6:15 5
5 Havlíčková Tereza 6:20 6
14 Konečná Karolína 6:32 7
4 Čechová Beata 6:33 8
7 Novotná Aneta 6:48 9
12 Pipalová Tereza 6:49 10
10 Křížová Lucie 6:59 11
9 Rosendorfová Simona 7:25 12
1 Lesonická Karolina 7:27 13
11 Šlimarová Natálie 7:52 14
16 Maršálková Hana 8:43 15
15 Holaňová Šarlota 10:02 16

 

CHLAPCI - ROČNÍK 2011 A MLADŠÍ

Start. číslo Příjmení a jméno Čas Pořadí
8 Kyncl Josef 1:38 1
4 Čech Michal 1:54 2
3 Kocáb Matyáš 2:05 3
9 Kylian Daniel 2:34 4
13 Res Sebastian 2:36 5
1 Lesonický Marek 2:38 6
6 Hala Dominik 2:43 7
2 Kudělka Jan 2:48 8
11 Kukla Lukáš 2:57 9
12 Čurda Vojtěch 3:03 10
5 Dvořák Martin 3:06 11
7 Novák Michal 3:10 12
10 Kratochvíl Jiří 3:26 13

 

DÍVKY - ROČNÍK 2011 A MLADŠÍ

Start. číslo Příjmení a jméno Čas Pořadí
6 Nováková Ludmila 2:43 1
9 Melichar Sofie 3:07 2
10 Štěrbová Tereza 3:11 3
4 Česalová Vendula 3:17 4
3 Nováčková Nela 3:26 5
1 Fučíková Melisa 4:07 6
11 Poláková Sofie 4:45 7
7 Nováková Lucie 5:45 8
8 Kynclová Jolana 6:27 9
12 Kazdová Viktorie 6:37 10
2 Kubíková Nikola 6:50 11